14-14, 4th in Northwest Division

Oklahoma City Thunder Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Russell Westbrook, PG282836.522.71.78.09.710.02.000.114.82.62.120.6
Paul George, SF262637.220.40.84.85.63.22.460.542.83.01.116.8
Carmelo Anthony, PF272733.418.00.85.66.41.50.810.741.42.71.114.5
Steven Adams, C252532.613.75.03.88.80.81.200.961.72.80.520.9
Jerami Grant, SF27121.37.91.22.63.80.90.670.890.91.91.015.0
Raymond Felton, PG28016.86.60.31.51.72.50.640.110.71.13.613.7
Alex Abrines, SG26417.95.30.41.31.70.40.620.080.62.10.77.7
Andre Roberson, SG262626.84.81.82.74.51.10.960.961.02.11.110.1
Kyle Singler, SF408.03.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.50.80.01.0
Patrick Patterson, PF28013.82.90.31.61.80.50.540.140.41.01.37.5
Josh Huestis, SF22011.72.70.41.31.70.30.320.450.61.50.56.4
Dakari Johnson, C1236.42.30.70.41.10.40.250.330.21.32.514.8
Nick Collison, PF504.81.60.61.01.60.60.000.000.40.61.518.3
Terrance Ferguson, SG1807.11.40.20.20.40.10.220.060.20.80.33.6
Daniel Hamilton, SG104.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-10.5
Totals28----102.412.332.044.321.09.934.7914.520.81.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Russell Westbrook, PG7.920.6.3841.85.7.3145.17.30.706.114.9.4111.1000.43
Paul George, SF7.017.2.4083.07.5.4073.34.00.824.09.7.4091.1850.50
Carmelo Anthony, PF6.616.2.4102.05.9.3422.73.60.764.610.3.4481.1100.47
Steven Adams, C5.89.2.6350.00.0.0002.03.10.655.89.2.6381.4870.63
Jerami Grant, SF2.85.7.4970.41.5.2681.92.60.702.44.2.5801.3920.53
Raymond Felton, PG2.76.4.4250.82.1.3670.40.60.691.94.3.4541.0340.49
Alex Abrines, SG1.84.5.3901.23.1.3700.60.70.790.61.4.4321.1610.52
Andre Roberson, SG2.24.1.5280.31.3.2120.20.50.381.92.8.6711.1700.56
Kyle Singler, SF1.03.0.3330.51.0.5000.51.30.400.52.0.2501.0000.42
Patrick Patterson, PF1.02.7.3730.71.9.3650.20.21.000.30.8.3911.0800.50
Josh Huestis, SF1.02.6.3860.61.8.3500.10.30.290.40.8.4711.0530.51
Dakari Johnson, C0.81.8.4760.00.0.0000.61.00.580.81.8.4761.2860.48
Nick Collison, PF0.60.8.7500.00.0.0000.40.41.000.60.8.7502.0000.75
Terrance Ferguson, SG0.61.5.4070.10.8.1430.10.10.500.50.7.692.9260.44
Daniel Hamilton, SG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals37.987.4.43410.429.9.34616.122.6.71327.657.5.4801.170.49