1-2, 3rd in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG3331.729.00.04.74.75.00.330.001.73.33.030.5
Kevin Durant, SF3338.323.71.07.78.74.00.674.676.33.00.617.2
Klay Thompson, SG3337.720.30.73.34.02.30.671.330.72.03.517.8
Nick Young, SG3014.38.70.30.71.00.30.330.000.71.70.520.1
Draymond Green, PF3333.07.30.77.07.79.31.000.333.03.73.110.8
David West, PF3010.76.31.71.02.71.70.670.331.02.01.728.2
Shaun Livingston, PG3017.05.31.31.32.72.00.000.001.31.71.57.1
Zaza Pachulia, C3314.34.71.74.36.00.01.000.331.73.70.011.0
Jordan Bell, PF307.04.00.71.01.70.30.330.330.31.31.026.3
Andre Iguodala, SF2026.03.51.53.04.53.01.000.500.51.56.08.3
JaVale McGee, C206.53.00.02.02.00.50.000.000.51.01.015.5
Omri Casspi, SF104.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.024.8
Quinn Cook, PG101.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.062.0
Patrick McCaw, G2015.52.00.51.01.51.51.000.500.00.50.011.8
Kevon Looney, SF108.01.00.02.02.00.01.000.000.02.00.08.2
Totals3----116.79.336.045.328.36.678.0017.325.31.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.017.0.4714.310.3.4198.78.71.003.76.7.5501.7060.60
Kevin Durant, SF9.019.0.4743.06.7.4502.74.00.676.012.3.4861.2460.55
Klay Thompson, SG7.716.3.4694.39.0.4810.70.71.003.47.3.4551.2450.60
Nick Young, SG3.04.7.6432.33.7.6360.30.31.000.71.0.6671.8570.89
Draymond Green, PF2.37.7.3041.04.7.2141.72.00.831.33.0.444.9570.37
David West, PF2.33.3.7000.30.31.0001.32.00.672.03.0.6671.9000.75
Shaun Livingston, PG2.35.3.4380.00.0.0000.71.30.502.35.3.4381.0000.44
Zaza Pachulia, C1.73.3.5000.00.0.0001.31.31.001.73.3.5001.4000.50
Jordan Bell, PF2.02.3.8570.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.3.8571.7140.86
Andre Iguodala, SF1.55.0.3000.01.5.0000.50.51.001.53.5.429.7000.30
JaVale McGee, C1.01.5.6670.00.0.0001.01.01.001.01.5.6672.0000.67
Omri Casspi, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Quinn Cook, PG1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Patrick McCaw, G1.02.0.5000.00.5.0000.00.00.001.01.5.6671.0000.50
Kevon Looney, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0001.02.00.500.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.085.0.48215.336.0.42619.322.7.85325.749.0.5241.370.57