22-6, 1st in Pacific Division

Golden State Warriors Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG232332.626.30.74.45.16.61.740.172.92.52.327.7
Kevin Durant, SF232334.525.70.66.36.95.30.742.133.52.31.524.6
Klay Thompson, SG282833.520.70.53.74.22.60.680.641.61.81.618.4
Draymond Green, PF252532.210.11.06.27.27.31.561.442.72.82.716.6
David West, PF26012.56.80.82.63.31.60.621.231.11.41.525.3
Nick Young, SG27013.16.80.11.11.30.50.520.070.50.90.914.3
Andre Iguodala, SF24126.56.21.03.04.03.00.710.631.01.32.810.9
Omri Casspi, SF24514.76.00.43.64.01.00.290.500.61.51.716.1
Zaza Pachulia, C252514.45.01.13.74.81.60.760.241.31.71.215.5
Shaun Livingston, PG25315.94.90.61.21.92.00.400.320.81.52.510.9
Jordan Bell, PF22311.34.31.02.03.11.10.551.050.71.61.521.6
Quinn Cook, PG6111.24.00.21.01.21.70.000.000.30.55.013.9
Patrick McCaw, SG24113.43.70.20.70.91.50.630.170.41.03.611.7
JaVale McGee, C2428.03.50.71.32.00.50.330.750.41.21.419.5
Kevon Looney, SF2109.82.70.91.82.60.40.330.760.61.80.711.6
Totals28----117.08.436.544.830.68.578.6815.920.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.317.7.4733.69.5.3816.06.50.934.78.2.5801.4930.58
Kevin Durant, SF9.518.3.5192.46.0.4014.34.90.887.112.3.5751.4000.58
Klay Thompson, SG8.116.1.5033.47.5.4591.11.20.884.78.6.5411.2860.61
Draymond Green, PF3.57.7.4511.23.6.3301.92.50.762.34.1.5591.3060.53
David West, PF3.04.6.6640.10.2.5000.71.00.652.94.4.6731.4960.68
Nick Young, SG2.35.1.4571.53.7.4140.60.90.670.81.4.5641.3260.61
Andre Iguodala, SF2.35.0.4630.51.9.2891.01.60.631.83.1.5661.2310.52
Omri Casspi, SF2.33.9.5850.30.5.6151.01.40.742.03.4.5801.5210.63
Zaza Pachulia, C2.03.6.5600.00.0.0000.91.20.792.03.6.5601.3740.56
Shaun Livingston, PG2.24.4.4910.00.1.0000.60.80.752.24.3.5001.1180.49
Jordan Bell, PF2.12.8.7420.00.0.0000.10.20.502.12.8.7421.5160.74
Quinn Cook, PG1.73.0.5560.51.5.3330.20.21.001.21.5.7781.3330.64
Patrick McCaw, SG1.42.9.4930.51.3.4060.30.40.780.91.6.5681.2750.59
JaVale McGee, C1.52.7.5470.00.1.0000.60.80.781.52.6.5651.3130.55
Kevon Looney, SF1.12.1.5450.00.0.0000.40.90.441.12.1.5451.2730.55
Totals44.085.8.51312.330.8.40016.720.7.80731.755.0.5761.360.58