0-1, 4th in Southwest Division

Dallas Mavericks Stats - 2018-19

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Dwight Powell, PF1017.016.02.03.05.00.01.001.000.01.00.044.6
Wesley Matthews, SG1134.015.01.01.02.05.01.000.002.00.02.516.6
Dennis Smith Jr., PG1128.013.01.01.02.05.03.000.001.02.05.010.8
Dorian Finney-Smith, SF1130.012.00.03.03.01.00.003.000.02.00.019.0
DeAndre Jordan, C1131.011.04.08.012.01.01.001.000.05.00.019.9
Luka Doncic, PG1132.010.02.06.08.04.00.000.004.03.01.0-2.1
J.J. Barea, PG1021.09.00.03.03.010.01.000.001.01.010.025.3
Maximilian Kleber, PF1017.08.00.02.02.00.00.000.001.01.00.018.1
Ryan Broekhoff, SG104.03.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.012.5
Jalen Brunson, PG1019.03.00.01.01.01.00.000.000.01.00.04.3
Devin Harris, PG106.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.000.00.00.0-8.4
Ray Spalding, PF101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----100.010.028.038.028.07.005.009.016.03.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Dwight Powell, PF6.08.0.7500.01.0.0004.06.00.676.07.0.8572.0000.75
Wesley Matthews, SG4.010.0.4002.07.0.2865.06.00.832.03.0.6671.5000.50
Dennis Smith Jr., PG6.019.0.3161.04.0.2500.00.00.005.015.0.333.6840.34
Dorian Finney-Smith, SF4.07.0.5712.05.0.4002.02.01.002.02.01.0001.7140.71
DeAndre Jordan, C5.09.0.5560.00.0.0001.01.01.005.09.0.5561.2220.56
Luka Doncic, PG5.016.0.3130.05.0.0000.02.00.005.011.0.455.6250.31
J.J. Barea, PG3.08.0.3751.02.0.5002.03.00.672.06.0.3331.1250.44
Maximilian Kleber, PF3.03.01.0002.02.01.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.6671.33
Ryan Broekhoff, SG1.03.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Jalen Brunson, PG1.03.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Devin Harris, PG0.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Ray Spalding, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.088.0.43210.033.0.30314.020.0.70028.055.0.5091.140.49