21-8, 1st in Central Division

Cleveland Cavaliers Stats - 2017-18

Year:

TEAM LEADERS

POINTS

REBOUNDS

ASSISTS

STEALS

BLOCKS

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
LeBron James, SF292937.328.11.27.18.39.11.451.144.11.72.231.5
Kevin Love, PF282829.419.42.58.010.51.90.680.431.92.21.024.6
Derrick Rose, PG7726.914.31.01.62.61.70.290.142.71.60.611.7
Dwyane Wade, SG27323.711.50.72.93.64.00.850.812.02.02.016.6
Kyle Korver, SG29022.510.60.11.92.01.00.450.410.71.71.415.4
Jeff Green, SF29021.910.60.92.73.61.40.690.241.02.11.416.7
Jae Crowder, PF292625.88.70.82.23.01.10.660.171.02.21.19.3
JR Smith, SG292630.78.20.42.63.02.41.000.071.12.32.28.3
Iman Shumpert, SG13620.84.80.52.53.11.30.690.311.31.51.06.8
Jose Calderon, PG201416.84.30.21.21.41.90.650.000.91.52.210.6
Channing Frye, PF27012.74.30.22.12.40.70.370.220.31.52.012.3
Tristan Thompson, C9519.93.91.93.85.70.30.110.440.71.80.510.0
Cedi Osman, SF2106.81.90.11.41.60.20.190.050.31.10.67.4
Ante Zizic, PF1113.51.20.50.71.20.10.000.360.20.40.514.4
John Holland, SG404.30.80.00.50.50.00.000.000.30.00.0-1.1
London Perrantes, PG103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.0-19.3
Totals29----111.38.133.841.923.87.033.9014.319.01.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
LeBron James, SF10.818.7.5782.04.9.4114.45.80.768.813.8.6371.4990.63
Kevin Love, PF6.213.2.4722.05.1.3965.05.70.874.28.1.5201.4740.55
Derrick Rose, PG5.611.9.4700.41.9.2312.73.00.905.210.0.5141.2050.49
Dwyane Wade, SG4.49.7.4600.41.2.3642.13.10.704.08.5.4741.1880.48
Kyle Korver, SG3.57.3.4792.65.8.4441.11.20.860.91.5.6191.4600.66
Jeff Green, SF3.97.7.5040.51.8.2942.32.70.863.45.9.5661.3710.54
Jae Crowder, PF2.97.3.3901.24.0.3131.82.00.891.73.3.4801.1880.47
JR Smith, SG3.07.6.3912.05.4.3650.30.50.601.02.2.4531.0820.52
Iman Shumpert, SG1.74.4.3860.51.9.2800.81.20.731.22.5.4691.0880.45
Jose Calderon, PG1.53.0.5001.01.9.5140.40.40.880.51.1.4781.4330.66
Channing Frye, PF1.73.5.4950.61.8.3130.30.31.001.11.7.6811.2210.57
Tristan Thompson, C1.72.8.6000.00.0.0000.61.20.451.72.8.6001.4000.60
Cedi Osman, SF0.81.6.4710.20.8.3130.10.11.000.60.8.6111.1470.54
Ante Zizic, PF0.41.0.3640.00.0.0000.50.60.710.41.0.3641.1820.36
John Holland, SG0.31.0.2500.30.5.5000.00.00.000.00.5.000.7500.38
London Perrantes, PG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.283.1.48312.432.8.37918.623.0.80727.850.4.5511.340.56